Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE WHITE HILLS PARK TRUST LTD

Company number 08195720

Registered office address
Bramcote College Moor Lane, Bramcote, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, NG9 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
30 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2023
due by 26 September 2023

Last statement dated 12 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WHITE HILLS PARK FEDERATION TRUST 30 Aug 2012 - 21 Sep 2022