Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOUTHFIELDS MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08190187

Registered office address
333 Merton Road, London, SW18 5JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
23 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2023
due by 18 September 2023

Last statement dated 4 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHFIELDS ACADEMY 23 Aug 2012 - 05 Apr 2017