Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENCLAVE NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 08181759

Registered office address
Excalibur House Priory Drive, Langstone, Newport, Wales, NP18 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2024
due by 27 March 2024

Last statement dated 13 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTGATE CYBER SECURITY LIMITED 16 Aug 2012 - 02 Jun 2020