Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETTLEHAM INFANT AND NURSERY SCHOOL

Company number 08163457

Registered office address
Nettleham Infant School All Saints Lane, Nettleham, Lincoln, LN2 2NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NETTLEHAM INFANT SCHOOL 10 Sep 2013 - 10 Oct 2019
NETTLEHAM INFANT SCHOOL LTD 31 Jul 2012 - 10 Sep 2013