UNICUS SHEFFIELD LIMITED

Company number 08162562

Registered office address
Halifax Hall Hotel, Endcliffe Vale Road, Sheffield, England, S10 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
UOSTS LIMITED 31 Jul 2012 - 19 Sep 2013