Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOYAGE EDUCATION PARTNERSHIP

Company number 08158309

Registered office address
Marian Campus, Marian Road, Boston, Lincolnshire, PE21 9HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BOSTON WITHAM ACADEMIES FEDERATION 26 Jul 2012 - 27 Apr 2021