CENTRAL SCHOOLS TRUST

Company number 08148546

Registered office address
Balsall Street East, Balsall Common, Coventry, England, CV7 7FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BALSALL COMMON PRIMARY SCHOOL 18 Jul 2012 - 11 Aug 2016