Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLLY & BEAU LTD

Company number 08143964

Registered office address
The Union Building, 51-59 Rose Lane, Norwich, England, NR1 1BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2022
due by 8 September 2022

Last statement dated 25 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
PEEK AND SNOOP LTD 14 Sep 2012 - 31 Oct 2012
JCP PRODUCTS INTERNATIONAL LTD 16 Jul 2012 - 14 Sep 2012