Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OXFORD DIOCESAN SCHOOLS TRUST

Company number 08143249

Registered office address
St Mary's Convent, Denchworth Road, Wantage, Oxfordshire, England, OX12 9AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
13 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2023
due by 15 July 2023

Last statement dated 1 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD DIOCESAN SCHOOL TRUST 13 Jul 2012 - 16 Jul 2012