SOUTH MANCHESTER LEARNING TRUST

Company number 08137701

Registered office address
Altrincham College Green Lane, Timperley, Altrincham, England, WA15 8QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2022
due by 24 July 2022

Last statement dated 10 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ALTRINCHAM COLLEGE OF ARTS 10 Jul 2012 - 31 Aug 2017