Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOPE READY MIXED CONCRETE LIMITED

Company number 08132394

Registered office address
Pinnacle House, Breedon Quarry, Breedon On The Hill, Derby, England, DE73 8AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2022
due by 19 July 2022

Last statement dated 5 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARMAC SPV LIMITED 05 Jul 2012 - 07 Dec 2012