Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUDINI LIMITED

Company number 08121501

Registered office address
Suite 8 Phoenix House, Christopher Martin Road, Basildon, Essex, United Kingdom, SS14 3EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
WAIT UP LIMITED 27 Jun 2012 - 30 Jul 2012