KING INA CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY

Company number 08120037

Registered office address
King Ina Church Of England Academy, Northfield, Somerton, Somerset, England
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2021
due by 30 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 June 2022
due by 10 July 2022

Last statement dated 26 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MONTECLEFE CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY 26 Jun 2012 - 24 Jun 2014