CURZON STREET DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08111946

Registered office address
50 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2022
due by 4 July 2022

Last statement dated 20 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (728) LIMITED 20 Jun 2012 - 22 Jun 2012