PRISME CONSULTING SERVICES LTD

Company number 08111892

Registered office address
C/O 22 Milton Drive, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire, England, MK16 9AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLOT GLOBAL LIMITED 09 Jul 2012 - 13 Feb 2013
TYROLESE (730) LIMITED 20 Jun 2012 - 09 Jul 2012