Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHYSITRACK PLC

Company number 08106661

Registered office address
Bastion House 6th Floor, 140 London Wall, London, England, England, EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PHYSITRACK LIMITED 15 Jun 2012 - 17 May 2021