Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNTAIN HIGH CYCLING LIMITED

Company number 08032869

Registered office address
9 Priory View, Langstone, Newport, Gwent, Wales, NP18 2NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2023
due by 1 April 2023

Last statement dated 18 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PYRACTIF LIMITED 17 Apr 2012 - 04 Jan 2017