Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPRATT ENDICOTT LIMITED

Company number 08030343

Registered office address
52-54 The Green, Banbury, Oxfordshire, OX16 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
GILMARDE LIMITED 13 Apr 2012 - 19 Apr 2012