SOUTH WESTERN ENERGY LIMITED

Company number 08019159

Registered office address
Unit 13 51 Village Farm Road, Village Farm Industrial Estate,Pyle, Bridgend, Mid Glamorgan, Wales, CF33 6BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 December 2020
due by 28 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 726 LIMITED 04 Apr 2012 - 04 May 2012