Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WORLD OF WEDMIN LIMITED

Company number 08012857

Registered office address
75 Sydenham Hill, London, United Kingdom, SE26 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSIC STUDENTS FOR HIRE LIMITED 30 Mar 2012 - 01 Apr 2014