Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOISY & DAM LIMITED

Company number 07999718

Registered office address
Unit 2.05 New Covent Garden Market, London, England, SW8 5EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2023
due by 16 March 2023

Last statement dated 2 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITH WILKINSON LTD. 21 Mar 2012 - 10 Aug 2015