VIVERE CONCIERGE LTD

Company number 07996496

Registered office address
Flat 72 Anchorage Point, 42 Cuba Street, London, England, E14 8NF
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVA EXTRACTION SERVICES LTD 25 Jan 2018 - 19 Dec 2018
NOVA EXTRACTION LTD 19 Mar 2012 - 25 Jan 2018