Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALQUITY UK LIMITED

Company number 07992381

Registered office address
9 Kingsway, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 6XF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Last statement dated 1 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
W & P NEWCO (446) LIMITED 15 Mar 2012 - 14 Aug 2012