Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WRM CAPINVEST LTD

Company number 07990219

Registered office address
51 Berkeley Square, London, W1J 5BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2022
due by 28 March 2022

Last statement dated 14 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL INVESTMENT ADVISORS LTD 14 Mar 2012 - 11 May 2016