THE SHARE REPUBLIC LIMITED

Company number 07988346

Registered office address
Flat 5 Hart Hill, St. Johns Hill Road, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 March 2022
due by 27 March 2022

Last statement dated 13 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SHARE REPUBLIC PLC 12 Oct 2012 - 29 Apr 2016
THE SHARE REPUBLIC LIMITED 13 Mar 2012 - 12 Oct 2012