Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHEFFIELD FLOURISH

Company number 07980332

Registered office address
Upper Floor, 4 Windrush Way, Sheffield, United Kingdom, S3 8JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 March 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RECOVERY ENTERPRISES 07 Mar 2012 - 11 Oct 2019