Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLUSTERNANOTECH LTD

Company number 07961030

Registered office address
Office 4, 21 Knightsbridge, London, England, SW1X 7LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2023
due by 22 October 2023

Last statement dated 8 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
NANOSCIENCE PROPERTY LTD 22 Feb 2012 - 09 Aug 2012