Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OSPER LTD

Company number 07958759

Registered office address
Brent Hall Warley Gap, Little Warley, Brentwood, England, CM13 3DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2023
due by 7 March 2023

Last statement dated 21 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POSITIVE FINANCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 21 Feb 2012 - 06 Feb 2014