Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIQUIPROOF LIMITED

Company number 07957188

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2022
due by 6 August 2022

Last statement dated 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WATERPROOF YOUR STUFF LTD 07 Mar 2013 - 10 Dec 2014
GOT TO BE IN IT TO WIN IT LIMITED 21 Feb 2012 - 07 Mar 2013