Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PORTSMOUTH COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 07940335

Registered office address
Fratton Park, Frogmore Road, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO4 8RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTSMOUTH SUPPORTERS TRUST (OPERATIONS) LIMITED 07 Feb 2012 - 14 Sep 2012