Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SLATER AND GORDON UK LIMITED

Company number 07931918

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2023
due by 13 April 2023

Last statement dated 30 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
SLATER GORDON SOLUTIONS LEGAL LIMITED 14 Dec 2015 - 16 Jul 2018
QUINDELL LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 01 Feb 2012 - 14 Dec 2015