Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REDHILL ACADEMY

Company number 07901900

Registered office address
Redhill Primary School The Ridings, Ockbrook, Derby, DE72 3SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
9 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
REDHILL ACADEMY TRUST 09 Jan 2012 - 24 Jan 2012