Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRENITALIA C2C LIMITED

Company number 07897267

Registered office address
Cutlers Court, 115 Houndsditch, London, England, EC3A 7BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 November 2022
due by 12 December 2022

Last statement dated 28 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49100 - Passenger rail transport, interurban
Previous company names
Name Period
NXET TRAINS LIMITED 04 Jan 2012 - 03 Apr 2017