Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KUFLINK BRIDGING LTD

Company number 07889226

Registered office address
21 West Street, Gravesend, England, DA11 0BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPHA BRIDGING SOLUTIONS LTD 21 Dec 2011 - 10 May 2016