Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VICTORIA ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 07887796

Registered office address
Victoria Park Primary Academy, Ballot Street, Smethwick, West Midlands, B66 3HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2022
due by 19 December 2022

Last statement dated 5 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORIA PARK PRIMARY ACADEMY 20 Dec 2011 - 03 Jul 2014