Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MISO TASTY LTD

Company number 07887611

Registered office address
9 Roedean Crescent, London, SW15 5JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MISO FOOD COMPANY LTD 20 Dec 2011 - 22 May 2012