Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIGRANT LEGAL ACTION

Company number 07879053

Registered office address
53 Addington Square, London, SE5 7LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2024
due by 26 December 2024

Last statement dated 12 December 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AFRO-ASIAN ADVISORY SERVICE 12 Dec 2011 - 24 Nov 2014