Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHYSIOPEDIA PLUS LTD

Company number 07878211

Registered office address
10 Queen Street Place, London, England, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 December 2022
due by 26 December 2022

Last statement dated 12 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBDUCATE LIMITED 12 Dec 2011 - 05 Jul 2016