Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VINTED LIMITED

Company number 07874344

Registered office address
80-83 Long Lane, London, EC1A 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 April 2023
due by 29 April 2023

Last statement dated 15 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIENDLY FASHION LIMITED 07 Dec 2011 - 18 Feb 2014