Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUELEAF LIMITED

Company number 07872692

Registered office address
Charwood House, Oakhurst Business Park, Southwater, West Sussex, England, RH13 9RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINICARE SUPPLIES LIMITED 06 Dec 2011 - 20 Jun 2018