Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MBJ LONDON LIMITED

Company number 07867169

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MBJ-CONSULTING NETWORK LIMITED 01 Dec 2011 - 02 Dec 2015