Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENYFIT NATURAL PET FOOD LIMITED

Company number 07851099

Registered office address
Unit 11 Sheffield Park Business Estate, East Grinstead Road, North Chailey, United Kingdom, TN22 3FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10920 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods
  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
RPFC GROUP LIMITED 28 Nov 2018 - 25 Oct 2019
BILLY + MARGOT LIMITED 17 Nov 2011 - 28 Nov 2018