Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE MANOR TRUST

Company number 07843573

Registered office address
Norbury High School For Girls, Kensington Avenue, Thornton Heath, Surrey, England, CR7 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2022
due by 13 November 2022

Last statement dated 30 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NORBURY MANOR BUSINESS AND ENTERPRISE COLLEGE FOR GIRLS 11 Nov 2011 - 30 Jan 2019