Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TROPIC SKINCARE LIMITED

Company number 07840950

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TROPIC SKIN CARE LIMITED 01 Dec 2011 - 05 Dec 2017
SUSMACO LIMITED 09 Nov 2011 - 01 Dec 2011