Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROMIXX LIMITED

Company number 07832790

Registered office address
14 Trade Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF10 5DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2023
due by 4 April 2023

Last statement dated 21 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
WHEY FORWARD HEALTH INDUSTRIES LTD. 02 Nov 2011 - 14 Nov 2019