Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOOST CAPITAL LTD

Company number 07831099

Registered office address
Duane Morris, Citypoint, 16th Floor, One Ropemaker Street, London, United Kingdom, EC2Y 9AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS FINANCIAL SERVICES (UK) LTD 01 Nov 2011 - 29 Apr 2013