THE EVOLVE TRUST

Company number 07827747

Registered office address
C/O The Beech Academy, Fairholme Drive, Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, NG19 6DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
28 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BRUNTS ACADEMY TRUST 28 Oct 2011 - 09 May 2014