Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSPIRE PARTNERSHIP MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07805262

Registered office address
Maypole Centre, High Street, Ossett, England, WF5 9QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2022
due by 25 October 2022

Last statement dated 11 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GAWTHORPE COMMUNITY ACADEMY TRUST 11 Oct 2011 - 26 Jul 2016