HOLDINGHAM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07795291

Registered office address
34 Upper Brook Street, London, W1K 7QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2022
due by 17 October 2022

Last statement dated 3 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAKLUYT & COMPANY LIMITED 09 Dec 2011 - 11 Jun 2020
HOLDINGHAM GROUP LIMITED 27 Oct 2011 - 09 Dec 2011
AGHOCO 4041 LIMITED 03 Oct 2011 - 27 Oct 2011