Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE WESTMINSTER SCHOOL FOUNDATION (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07791948

Registered office address
Third Floor 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER SCHOOL FOUNDATION (UK) LIMITED 29 Sep 2011 - 29 Sep 2011